ЛЕТНЕЕ ПЕРВЕНСТВО МОСКВЫ 2015 "Премьер-группа":

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 ТУР: "ТРУД. РЕЗЕРВЫ"(г) 3:1
1 ТУР: "ТРУД. РЕЗЕРВЫ"(г) 3:1

ФК Росич - Сокол 0 : 7 (Второй состав: 0 : 3) Спартак-2 - Тимирязевец 7 : 1 (Второй состав: 5 : 2) Буревестник - Крылья Советов 1 : 1 (Второй состав: 1 : 4) Смена - СШ-4 3 : 2 (Второй состав: 6 : 1) Приалит - Красногвардеец 1 : 0 (Второй состав: 1 : 4) Спутник - Крылья Советов-2 9 : 0 (Второй состав: )

press to zoom
2 ТУР: "СМЕНА" (д)  1:2
2 ТУР: "СМЕНА" (д) 1:2

Буревестник - Тимирязевец 5 : 0 (Вторые составы: 10 : 0) Сокол - Трудовые Резервы 7 : 1 (Вторые составы: 2 : 3) СШ-4 - Спартак-2 1 : 0 (Вторые составы: 1 : 6) Крылья Советов-2 - ФК Росич 1 : 0 (Вторые составы: ) Красногвардеец - Спутник 5 : 2 (Вторые составы: 4 : 1) Крылья Советов - Приалит 1 : 6 (Вторые составы: 2 : 1)

press to zoom
3 ТУР: "СПАРТАК-2" (г)  1:2
3 ТУР: "СПАРТАК-2" (г) 1:2

Буревестник - СШ-4 4 : 0 (Вторые составы: 6 : 1) Смена - Сокол 2 : 5 (Вторые составы: 8 : 0) Красногвардеец - Крылья Советов-2 12 : 1 (Вторые составы: 17 : 0) Приалит - Тимирязевец 9 : 0 (Вторые составы: 5 : 0) Трудовые Резервы - ФК Росич 3 : 2 (Вторые составы: 2 : 2) Крылья Советов - Спутник 3 : 1 (Вторые составы: 2 : 4)

press to zoom
4 ТУР: "РОСИЧ" (д)  4:2
4 ТУР: "РОСИЧ" (д) 4:2

Тимирязевец - Смена 0 : 3 (Вторые составы: 0 : 5) СШ-4 - Трудовые Резервы 1 : 4 (Вторые составы: 1 : 3) Крылья Советов-2 - Сокол 0 : 6 (Вторые составы: 2 : 2) Красногвардеец - Буревестник 5 : 1 (Вторые составы: 4 : 1) Крылья Советов - Спартак-2 1 : 2 (Вторые составы: 2 : 0) Приалит - Спутник 6 : 0 (Вторые составы: 1 : 1)

press to zoom
5 ТУР: "СОКОЛ" (г) 0:4
5 ТУР: "СОКОЛ" (г) 0:4

ФК Росич - СШ-4 6 : 0 Спартак-2 - Красногвардеец 2 : 1 (Вторые составы: 1 : 4) Буревестник - Спутник 1 : 2 (Вторые составы: 0 : 1) Смена - Крылья Советов 0 : 2 (Вторые составы: 1 : 2) Приалит - Крылья Советов-2 11 : 0 (Вторые составы: 6 : 1) Трудовые Резервы - Тимирязевец 6 : 1 (Вторые составы: 5 : 1)

press to zoom
6 ТУР: "КР. СОВЕТОВ-2" (д)  3:1
6 ТУР: "КР. СОВЕТОВ-2" (д) 3:1

Тимирязевец - ФК Росич 1 : 2 СШ-4 - Сокол 2 : 7 (Вторые составы: 1 : 4) Красногвардеец - Смена 3 : 1 (Вторые составы: 1 : 0) Буревестник - Приалит 0 : 4 (Вторые составы: 2 : 0) Крылья Советов - Трудовые Резервы 4 : 1 (Вторые составы: 4 : 2) Спутник - Спартак-2 3 : 4 (Вторые составы: 0 : 2)

press to zoom
7 ТУР: "ДЮСШ №4" (д)  1:2
7 ТУР: "ДЮСШ №4" (д) 1:2

ФК Росич - Крылья Советов 1 : 4 (Вторые составы: 1 : 6) Спартак-2 - Приалит 0 : 3 (Вторые составы: 4 : 2) Крылья Советов-2 - Буревестник 0 : 9 (Вторые составы: 1 : 3) Сокол - Тимирязевец 6 : 3 (Вторые составы: 4 : 2) Смена - Спутник 1 : 1 (Вторые составы: 7 : 1) Трудовые Резервы - Красногвардеец 1 : 6 (Вторые составы: 3 : 5)

press to zoom
8 ТУР: "ТИМИРЯЗЕВЕЦ" (г)  5:2
8 ТУР: "ТИМИРЯЗЕВЕЦ" (г) 5:2

Буревестник - Спартак-2 3 : 1 (Вторые составы: 0 : 2) Крылья Советов-2 - СШ-4 0 : 1 Красногвардеец - ФК Росич 4 : 1 (Вторые составы: 2 : 1) Приалит - Смена 9 : 0 (Вторые составы: 0 : 1) Крылья Советов - Сокол 0 : 0 (Вторые составы: 6 : 1) Спутник - Трудовые Резервы 3 : 1 (Вторые составы: 2 : 1)

press to zoom
9 ТУР: "КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ" (д)  0:5
9 ТУР: "КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ" (д) 0:5

ФК Росич - Спутник (Вторые составы: 2 : 2) Спартак-2 - Крылья Советов-2 2 : 0 (Вторые составы: 2 : 2) Сокол - Красногвардеец 3 : 3 (Вторые составы: 2 : 4) СШ-4 - Тимирязевец 1 : 6 (Вторые составы: 3 : 0) Смена - Буревестник 2 : 3 (Вторые составы: 6 : 2) Трудовые Резервы - Приалит 2 : 5 (Вторые составы: 1 : 8)

press to zoom
10 ТУР: "КРАСНОГВАРДЕЕЦ" (г)  0:3
10 ТУР: "КРАСНОГВАРДЕЕЦ" (г) 0:3

Спартак-2 - Смена 2 : 2 (Вторые составы: 5 : 0) Буревестник - Трудовые Резервы 4 : 2 (Вторые составы: 2 : 1) Крылья Советов-2 - Тимирязевец 1 : 7 (Вторые составы: ) Приалит - ФК Росич 10 : 0 (Вторые составы: 6 : 0) Крылья Советов - СШ-4 6 : 3 (Вторые составы: 6 : 1) Спутник - Сокол 1 : 1 (Вторые составы: 5 : 3)

press to zoom
11 ТУР: "СПУТНИК" (д)  2:4
11 ТУР: "СПУТНИК" (д) 2:4

Росич - Буревестник 1 : 6 (Вторые составы: 0 : 1) Тимирязевец - Крылья Советов 1 : 6 (Вторые составы: 0 : 3 - тех.пораж) Сокол - Приалит 0 : 4 СШ-4 - Красногвардеец 0 : 7 (Вторые составы: 1 : 2) Смена - Крылья Советов-2 4 : 0 (Вторые составы: 11 : 1) Трудовые Резервы - Спартак-2 1 : 2 (Вторые составы: 1 : 5)

press to zoom
12 ТУР: "ПРИАЛИТ" (г)  1:6
12 ТУР: "ПРИАЛИТ" (г) 1:6

Спартак-2 - ФК Росич 1 : 0 (Вторые составы: 4 : 1) Буревестник - Сокол 0 : 8 (Вторые составы: 2 : 2) Смена - Трудовые Резервы 2 : 1 (Вторые составы: 2 : 2) Крылья Советов-2 - Крылья Советов 0 : 7 (Вторые составы: 2 : 7) Красногвардеец - Тимирязевец 9 : 2 (Вторые составы: 5 : 2) Спутник - СШ-4 1 : 2 (Вторые составы: 3 : 6)

press to zoom
13 ТУР: "БУРЕВЕСТНИК" (д)  3:4
13 ТУР: "БУРЕВЕСТНИК" (д) 3:4

ДЮСШ №4 - Приалит 0 : 6 (Вторые составы: 0 : 6) Крылья Советов - Красногвардеец 2 : 0 (Вторые составы: 2 : 0) Трудовые резервы - Крылья Советов-2 4 : 0 (Вторые составы: 2 : 3) ФК Росич - Смена 2 : 3 (Вторые составы: 1 : 3) Сокол - Спартак-2 0 : 2 (Вторые составы: 1 : 3) Тимирязевец - Спутник 6 : 12 (Вторые составы: 3 : 6)

press to zoom
14 ТУР: "СПАРТАК-2" (д)  2:3
14 ТУР: "СПАРТАК-2" (д) 2:3

ДЮСШ №4 - Буревестник 2 : 6 (Вторые составы: 4 : 3) Крылья Советов-2 - Красногвардеец 0 : 9 (Вторые составы: 0 : 8) Крылья Советов - Спутник 2 : 0 (Вторые составы: 3 : 3) Тимирязевец - Приалит 1 : 15 (Вторые составы: 2 : 4) ФК Росич - Трудовые резервы 1 : 0 (Вторые составы: 2 : 2) Сокол - Смена 1 : 1 (Вторые составы: 0 : 3)

press to zoom
15 ТУР: "СМЕНА" (г)  0:5
15 ТУР: "СМЕНА" (г) 0:5

Спартак-2 - ДЮСШ №4 6 : 0 (Вторые составы: 3 : 1) Спутник - Красногвардеец 5 : 0 (Вторые составы: 2 : 7) Приалит - Крылья Советов 3 : 1 (Вторые составы: 1 : 2) ФК Росич - Крылья Советов-2 (Вторые составы: Тимирязевец - Буревестник 1 : 4 (Вторые составы: 3 : 5) Трудовые резервы - Сокол 1 : 3 (Вторые составы: 1 : 7)

press to zoom
16 ТУР:  "ТРУД. РЕЗЕРВЫ"(д) 4:1
16 ТУР: "ТРУД. РЕЗЕРВЫ"(д) 4:1

ДЮСШ №4 - Смена 0 : 6 (Вторые составы: 2 : 3) Крылья Советов - Буревестник 3 : 2 (Вторые составы: 2 : 2) Крылья Советов-2 - Спутник 0 : 7 (Вторые составы: ) Сокол - ФК Росич 5 : 0 (Вторые составы: 1 : 5) Тимирязевец - Спартак-2 1 : 4 (Вторые составы: 2 : 3) Красногвардеец - Приалит 1 : 3 (Вторые составы: 1 : 2)

press to zoom
17 ТУР: "СОКОЛ" (д) 1:2
17 ТУР: "СОКОЛ" (д) 1:2

ДЮСШ 4 - ФК Росич 1 : 5 (Вторые составы: 0 : 1) Красногвардеец - Спартак-2 4 : 1 (Вторые составы: 2 : 3) Спутник - Буревестник 5 : 6 (Вторые составы: ) Крылья Советов - Смена 1 : 3 (Вторые составы: 2 : 2) Крылья Советов-2 - Приалит 0 : 9 (Вторые составы: 2 : 4 ) Тимирязевец - Трудовые Резервы 6 : 2 (Вторые составы: 2 : 2)

press to zoom
18 ТУР: "РОСИЧ" (г)  1:5
18 ТУР: "РОСИЧ" (г) 1:5

Смена - Тимирязевец 5 : 1 (Вторые составы: 10 : 0) Трудовые Резервы - СШ-4 4 : 1 (Вторые составы: 1 : 4) Сокол - Крылья Советов-2 5 : 1 (Вторые составы: 4 : 1) Буревестник - Красногвардеец 3 : 4 (Вторые составы: ) Спартак-2 - Крылья Советов 3 : 4 (Вторые составы: 1 : 3) Спутник - Приалит 1 : 3 (Вторые составы: 2 : 1)

press to zoom
6 ТУР: "КР. СОВЕТОВ-2" (г)  2:1
6 ТУР: "КР. СОВЕТОВ-2" (г) 2:1

ФК Росич - Тимирязевец 0 : 1 (Вторые составы: 5 : 0) Сокол - СШ-4 7 : 0 (Вторые составы: 4 : 2) Смена - Красногвардеец 1 : 3 (Вторые составы: 6 : 1) Приалит - Буревестник 1 : 0 (Вторые составы: ) Трудовые Резервы - Крылья Советов 2 : 5 (Вторые составы: 0 : 4) Спартак-2 - Спутник 0 : 3 (Вторые составы: 5 : 2)

press to zoom
20 ТУР: "ДЮСШ №4" (г)  0:0
20 ТУР: "ДЮСШ №4" (г) 0:0

Крылья Советов - ФК Росич 7 : 0(Вторые составы: 4 : 1) Приалит - Спартак-2 - 7 : 0 (Вторые составы: 0 : 2) Буревестник - Крылья Советов-2 4 : 0 (Вторые составы: 7 : 0) Тимирязевец - Сокол - 1 : 2 (Вторые составы: 5 : 3) Спутник - Смена 2 : 8 (Вторые составы: 0 : 7) Красногвардеец - Трудовые Резервы 3 : 2 (Вторые составы: 8 : 1)

press to zoom
21 ТУР: "ТИМИРЯЗЕВЕЦ" (д)  1:1
21 ТУР: "ТИМИРЯЗЕВЕЦ" (д) 1:1

Росич - Красногвардеец 3 : 4 (Вторые составы: 4 : 3) Спартак-2 - Буревестник 4 : 1 (Вторые составы: 5 : 1) Сокол - Крылья Советов 2 : 0 (Вторые составы: 0:8) СШ-4 - Крылья Советов-2 Смена - Приалит 0 : 3 (Вторые составы: Трудовые Резервы - Спутник 1 : 2 (Вторые составы: 4 : 4)

press to zoom
22 ТУР: "КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ" (г)  0:5
22 ТУР: "КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ" (г) 0:5

Спутник - Росич 7 : 0 (Вторые составы: 2 : 1) Крылья Советов-2 - Спартак-2 1 : 5 (Вторые составы: 0 : 6) Красногвардеец - Сокол 1 : 1 (Вторые составы: 10 : 1) Тимирязевец - СШ-4 3 : 0 (Вторые составы: 1 : 1 ) Буревестник - Смена - 2 : 4 (Вторые составы: 1 : 4) Приалит - Трудовые Резервы 3 : 0 (Вторые составы: 3 : 1 )

press to zoom
23 ТУР: "КРАСНОГВАРДЕЕЦ" (д)  0:5
23 ТУР: "КРАСНОГВАРДЕЕЦ" (д) 0:5

Росич - Приалит 0 : 10 (Вторые составы: 4 : 1) Тимирязевец - Крылья Советов-2 5 : 1 (Вторые составы: 8 : 1) Сокол - Спутник 1 : 2 (Вторые составы: 2 : 8) ДЮСШ-4 - Крылья Советов 0 : 7 (Вторые составы: 0 : 6) Спартак-2 - Смена 1 : 0 (Вторые составы: 3 : 2) Трудовые Резервы - Буревестник 1 : 4 (Вторые составы: 0 : 5)

press to zoom
24 ТУР: "СПУТНИК" (г)  3:2
24 ТУР: "СПУТНИК" (г) 3:2

Спартак-2 - Трудовые Резервы 3 : 0 (Вторые составы: 3 : 2) Буревестник - ФК Росич 3 : 1 (Вторые составы: 1 : 1) Крылья Советов-2 - Смена 2 : 2 (Вторые составы: 0 : 6) Красногвардеец - СШ-4 8 : 0 (Вторые составы: 9 : 0) Приалит - Сокол 4 : 0 (Вторые составы: 6 : 0) Крылья Советов - Тимирязевец 1 : 1 (Вторые составы: 3 : 0)

press to zoom
25 ТУР: "ПРИАЛИТ" (д)  0:6
25 ТУР: "ПРИАЛИТ" (д) 0:6

Росич - Спартак-2 1 : 2 (Вторые составы: 0 : 3) Тимирязевец - Красногвардеец 0 : 4 (Вторые составы: 2 : 6) Сокол - Буревестник 2 : 2 (Вторые составы: 1 : 1) Спутник - ДЮСШ №4 14 : 0 (Вторые составы: 1 : 0) Крылья Советов - Крылья Советов-2 6 : 0 (Вторые составы: 5 : 0) Трудовые Резервы - Смена 0 : 2 (Вторые составы: 2 : 6)

press to zoom
26 ТУР: "БУРЕВЕСТНИК" (г)  0:1
26 ТУР: "БУРЕВЕСТНИК" (г) 0:1

Спартак-2 - Сокол 1 : 0 (Вторые составы: 5 : 1) Смена - Росич 1 : 0 (Вторые составы: 7 : 0) Крылья Советов-2 - Трудовые Резервы 1 : 1 (Вторые составы: 2 : 5) Красногвардеец - Крылья Советов 4 : 0 (Вторые составы: 5 : 1) Приалит - СШ-4 Спутник - Тимирязевец 5 : 2 (Вторые составы: 0 : 3 - тех.пораж)

press to zoom

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ: