Летнее Первенство Москвы 2017

Show More
1 ТУР: "КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ" (г)  0:2
ДЮСШ №4 - Буревестник 0 : 4
Смена - Приалит 1 : 0
Чертаново-2 - Спутник 4 : 0
Красногвардеец - Сокол 2 : 0
Трудовые резервы - Росич 0 : 3
Спартак-2 - Интер 4 : 0
2 ТУР: "СМЕНА" (д)  0:0
Буревестник - Спутник 1 : 2
Росич - Чертаново-2 1 : 0
Интер - Трудовые резервы 2 : 3
Приалит - Спартак-2 1 : 1
ДЮСШ №4 - Красногвардеец 1 : 0
Крылья Советов - Сокол 3 : 0
3 ТУР: "СПАРТАК-2"(г)  1:3
Спутник - Росич 0 : 0
Чертаново-2 - Интер 9 : 0
Крылья Советов - ДЮСШ №4 5 : 0
Красногвардеец - Буревестник 2 : 2
Смена - Сокол 0 : 0
Трудовые резервы - Приалит 0 : 4
4 ТУР: "ТРУДОВЫЕ РЕЗЕРВЫ"(д)  6:0
Буревестник - Росич 2 : 1
Красногвардеец - Крылья Советов 1 : 1
Приалит - Чертаново-2 1 : 2
Спартак-2 - Сокол 4 : 1
ДЮСШ №4 - Смена 1 : 0
Интер - Спутник 1 : 2
5 ТУР: "ЧЕРТАНОВО-2" (г) 3:4
Крылья Советов - Буревестник 3 : 0
Росич - Интер 3 : 0
Спутник - Приалит 1 : 4
Трудовые резервы - Сокол 1 : 0
Спартак-2 - ДЮСШ №4 5 : 0
Смена - Красногвардеец 2 : 0
6 ТУР: "СПУТНИК" (д)  6:1
Буревестник - Интер 6 : 0
ДЮСШ №4 - Трудовые резервы 1 : 0
Крылья Советов - Смена 0 : 1
Приалит - Росич 3 : 0
Красногвардеец - Спартак-2 0 : 4
7 ТУР: "РОСИЧ" (г) 1:0
Спартак-2 - Крылья Советов 2 : 1
Трудовые резервы - Красногвардеец 0 : 6
Смена - Буревестник 2 : 1
Чертаново-2 - ДЮСШ №4 4 : 0
Интер - Приалит 0 : 7
Спутник - Сокол 4 : 1
8 ТУР: "ИНТЕР" (д)  2:0
Красногвардеец - Чертаново-2 1 : 2
Сокол - Росич 1 : 1
Крылья Советов - Трудовые резервы 5 : 0
Смена - Спартак-2 0 : 1
ДЮСШ №4 - Спутник 1 : 0
Буревестник - Приалит 2 : 4
9 ТУР: "ПРИАЛИТ" (г)  0:0
Чертаново-2 - Крылья Советов 0 : 1
Интер - Сокол 2 : 0
Росич - ДЮСШ №4 2 : 0
Спутник - Красногвардеец 1 : 6
Трудовые резервы - Смена 0 : 4
Буревестник - Спартак-2 1 : 5
10 ТУР: "БУРЕВЕСТНИК" (г)  1:0
Сокол - Приалит 3 : 7
Красногвардеец -Росич 3 : 1
Крылья Советов - Спутник 0 : 1
Смена - Чертаново-2 0 : 1
Спартак-2 - Трудовые резервы 4 : 0
ДЮСШ №4 - Интер 2 : 0
11 ТУР: "СОКОЛ" (д)  6:0
Интер - Красногвардеец 0 : 6
Чертаново-2 - Спартак-2 1 : 0
Приалит - ДЮСШ №4 5 : 0
Росич - Крылья Советов 0 : 2
Смена - Спутник 7 : 0
Трудовые резервы - Буревестник 0 : 5
12 ТУР: "ДЮСШ №4" (г)  3:1
Крылья Советов - Интер 4 : 1
Смена - Росич 1 : 0
Красногвардеец -
Приалит 0 : 5
Спартак-2 - Спутник 4 : 0
Трудовые резервы - Чертаново-2 0 : 4
Буревестник - Сокол 6 : 0
13 ТУР: "КРАСНОГВАРДЕЕЦ"(д)  3:1
Интер - Смена 1 : 1
Росич - Спартак-2 0 : 3
Приалит - Крылья Советов 1 : 1
Спутник - Трудовые резервы 6 : 0
Сокол - ДЮСШ №4 4 : 2
Чертаново-2 - Буревестник 1 : 1
14 ТУР: "КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ" (д) 1:1
Приалит - Смена 1 : 1
Спутник - Чертаново-2 1 : 0
Росич - Трудовые резервы 2 : 0
Интер - Спартак-2 1 : 0
Буревестник - ДЮСШ №4 1 : 0
Сокол - Красногвардеец 1 : 5
15 ТУР: "СМЕНА" (г) 0:0
Спутник - Буревестник 0 : 3
Чертаново-2 - Росич 4 : 0
Красногвардеец - ДЮСШ №4 1 : 0
Сокол - Крылья Советов 1 : 2
Трудовые резервы - Интер 0 : 2
Спартак-2 - Приалит 2 : 2
16 ТУР: "СПАРТАК-2" (д) 1:1
Приалит - Трудовые резервы 6 : 0
ДЮСШ №4 - Крылья Советов 0 : 2
Интер - Чертаново-2 1 : 0
Сокол - Смена 3 : 1
Буревестник - Красногвардеец 0 : 1
Росич - Спутник 0 : 1
16 ТУР: "ТРУДОВЫЕ РЕЗЕРВЫ" (г) 2:0
Росич - Буревестник 2 : 0
Смена - ДЮСШ №4 1 : 1
Крылья Советов - Красногвардеец 0 : 2
Спутник - Интер 2 : 2
Чертаново-2 - Приалит 1 : 2
Сокол - Спартак-2 0 : 8
18 ТУР: "ЧЕРТАНОВО-2) (д)  1:3
ДЮСШ №4 - Спартак-2 0 : 3
Буревестник - Крылья Советов 2 : 4
Интер - Росич 1 : 2
Приалит - Спутник 3 : 1
Красногвардеец - Смена 2 : 2
Сокол - Трудовые резервы 2 : 0
19 ТУР: "СПУТНИК" (г)  3:1
Интер - Буревестник 1 : 0
Трудовые резервы - ДЮСШ №4 3 : 1
Росич - Приалит 1 : 1
Спартак-2 - Красногвардеец
Сокол - Чертаново-2 2 : 4
Смена - Крылья Советов
20 ТУР: "РОСИЧ" (д)  5:0
Буревестник - Смена 1 : 4
ДЮСШ №4 - Чертаново-2 1 : 1
Приалит - Интер 4 : 0
Сокол - Спутник 0 : 0 Спартак-2 - Крылья Советов 1 : 0
Красногвардеец - Трудовые резервы 2 : 0
21 ТУР: "ИНТЕР" (г)  1:0
Росич - Сокол 2 : 1
Приалит - Буревестник 1 : 0
Спутник - ДЮСШ №4 1 : 0
Чертаново-2 - Красногвардеец 1 : 1
Трудовые резервы - Крылья Советов 0 : 7
Спартак-2 - Смена 0 : 0
22 ТУР: "ПРИАЛИТ" (д)  3:2
ДЮСШ №4 - Росич 1 : 1 Красногвардеец - Спутник 0 : 0
Крылья Советов - Чертаново-2
Сокол - Интер 3 : 0
Смена - Трудовые резервы 5 : 1
Спартак-2 - Буревестник 0 : 0
23 ТУР: "БУРЕВЕСТНИК" (д) 1:1
Росич - Красногвардеец 2 : 1
Трудовые резервы - Спартак-2 0 : 2
Спутник - Крылья Советов 1 : 2
Приалит - Сокол 3 : 0
Чертаново-2 - Смена 0 : 1
Интер - ДЮСШ №4 0 : 1
24 ТУР: "СОКОЛ" (г) 4:2
ДЮСШ №4 - Приалит 0 : 8
Крылья Советов - Росич 2 : 0
Красногвардеец -
Интер 5 : 0
Спутник - Смена 1 : 1
Буревестник - Трудовые резервы 0 : 0
Спартак-2 - Чертаново-2 2 : 2
25 ТУР: "ДЮСШ №4" (д) 5:0
Росич - Смена 0 : 1
Интер - Крылья Советов 0 : 2
Приалит - Красногвардеец 1 : 0
Спутник - Спартак-2 0 : 4
Чертаново-2 - Трудовые резервы 4 : 0
Сокол - Буревестник 3 : 1
26 ТУР: "КРАСНОГВАРДЕЕЦ" (г) 2:1
Буревестник - Чертаново-2 0 : 1
ДЮСШ №4 - Сокол 1 : 0
Трудовые резервы - Спутник 0 : 0
Смена - Интер 1 : 0
Крылья Советов - Приалит 0 : 0
Спартак-2 - Росич 1 : 0
Show More
This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now